Filters
99 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
Halo Connector | Raven
Sold outHalo Connector | Raven
$17.00Halo Connector | Raven
$17.00 -
Halo Connector | Rori
Sold outHalo Connector | Rori
$17.00Halo Connector | Rori
$17.00 -
Halo Connector | Sienna
Sold outHalo Connector | Sienna
$17.00Halo Connector | Sienna
$17.00 -
Halo Mini | 3MM
Sold outHalo Mini | 3MM
$18.00Halo Mini | 3MM
$18.00 -
Hazel
Hazel
$25.00Hazel
$25.00 -
Indie
Indie
$32.00Indie
$32.00 -
Ivy
Ivy
$32.00Ivy
$32.00 -
Jade
Jade
$20.00Jade
$20.00 -
January Birthstone Bracelet: Garnet
January Birthstone Bracelet: Garnet
$22.00January Birthstone Bracelet: Garnet
$22.00 -
Jovi
Jovi
$25.00Jovi
$25.00 -
July Birthstone Bracelet: Ruby
July Birthstone Bracelet: Ruby
$22.00July Birthstone Bracelet: Ruby
$22.00 -
June Birthstone Bracelet: Moonstone
June Birthstone Bracelet: Moonstone
$22.00June Birthstone Bracelet: Moonstone
$22.00 -
Kinley
Kinley
$50.00Kinley
$50.00 -
Lennie
Lennie
$25.00Lennie
$25.00 -
Liberty
Sold outLiberty
$22.00Liberty
$22.00 -
Lila
Lila
$25.00Lila
$25.00 -
Lottie
Lottie
$28.00Lottie
$28.00 -
Luna
Luna
$57.00Luna
$57.00 -
March Birthstone Bracelet: Aquamarine
March Birthstone Bracelet: Aquamarine
$22.00March Birthstone Bracelet: Aquamarine
$22.00 -
May Birthstone Bracelet: Emerald
May Birthstone Bracelet: Emerald
$22.00May Birthstone Bracelet: Emerald
$22.00 -
Mazie
Mazie
$38.00Mazie
$38.00 -
Meadow
Meadow
$37.00Meadow
$37.00 -
Millie
Millie
$22.00Millie
$22.00 -
Mini Jewelry Dish
Mini Jewelry Dish
$8.50Mini Jewelry Dish
$8.50